vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (42404)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (42404)
from £53.99to £72.695 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Design: For Garden
• Dimensions: Height 77 cm, Width 160 cm
• Usable Area: 1.28 m², Fill Volume: 985.6 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (42404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed in Galvanised Steel - Spacious, Durable, and Stylish Rectangular Planter for Outdoor Gardening in Grey 42404
This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers Thanks to its simple rectangular design, it will make a stylish addition to any balcony, deck or patio It is made of galvanised steel and equipped with interior support brackets, which makes this planter very sturdy and durable The rim of the planter has an edge fold design so no dangerous sharp edges are exposed.Assembly is easy.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Vegetable Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey Flower Pot Planter 42404
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Vegetable Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey Flower Pot Planter 42404
This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Garden Bed 160x80x77 cm Galvanised Steel Grey vidaXL 42404
Raised Garden Bed 160x80x77 cm Galvanised Steel Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed in Galvanised Steel - Spacious, Durable, and Stylish Rectangular Planter for Outdoor Gardening in Grey
Colour: grey Material: galvanised steel Dimensions: 160 x 80 x 77 cm (L x W x H) With a grey finish With folding safety edge
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Design: For Garden
Dimensions: Height 77 cm, Width 160 cm
Usable Area: 1.28 m², Fill Volume: 985.6 liters

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (42404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (42404)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel