vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)

Price History
• Raised bed
• Material: polypropylene
• Use: space for plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers
• Dimensions: length 160, width 40, height 38
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Flower Box Pot Planting Bed 316533
This raised bed is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants, making it a great addition to your garden.   This planter is...
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Bed Planter Black 160x40x38cm Polypropylene Outdoor Vegetable Flower Herb
Raised Bed Planter Black 160x40x38cm Polypropylene Outdoor Vegetable Flower Herb, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.53 / Unit
Product Details
Raised bed
Material: polypropylene
Use: space for plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers
Dimensions: length 160, width 40, height 38

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.53 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel