vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
from £74.99to £92.483 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Internal Support Brackets
• Edge Design on the Rim
• Dimensions: 320 x 40 x 77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Outdoor Patio Garden Balcony Flower Pot Growing Plant Planter Vegetable Box 320x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Grey 47048
This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77cm Galvanised Steel Grey Outdoor Planter 47048
This raised garden bed is extremely durable and beautifully made. It is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77 cm Galvanised Steel Grey vidaXL 47048
Raised Garden Bed 320x40x77 cm Galvanised Steel Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Internal Support Brackets
Edge Design on the Rim
Dimensions: 320 x 40 x 77 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47056)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44840)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Flower box (42349)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (310404)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel