vidaXL Planter with trellis (318255)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318255)
from £86.99to £116.005 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Plant container with trellis
• Material: PP (polypropylene)
• Suitable for outdoor use
• Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 136 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis - Weather- PP, Dark Grey Plant Climbing Support, Ideal for Outdoor Space - 80x80x136 cm 318255
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants. Sturdy and durable material: This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use. Generous capacity: The bottom box can accommodate a large number of green plants and flowers. Integrated trellis: The integrated trellis offers great support for growing climbing plants such as tomatoes, peas, and roses. Colour: Blue grey Material: PP (polypropylene) Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 136 cm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Plant Pot Flower Pot Planter Blue Grey PP 318255
With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.   Sturdy and...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 80x80x136cm Polypropylene Outdoor for Veg
Garden Planter with Trellis Blue Grey 80x80x136cm Polypropylene Outdoor for Veg, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.45 / Unit
Garden Planter with Trellis Dark Grey 80x80x136 cm PP vidaXL 318255
Garden Planter with Trellis Dark Grey 80x80x136 cm PP vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£107.53
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko 0823278
Add charm to your space with the vidaXL Grey Polypropylene Garden Planter 136 x 80 x 80cm, perfectly designed for supporting climbing plants in your garden or patio. This planter not only adds greenery but also enhances the aesthetic appeal of your entrance, balcony, and garden with its purposeful design. Constructed from sturdy, weather-resistant polypropylene, this planter promises durability while the spacious bottom box accommodates a rich array of plants and flowers.
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container with trellis
Material: PP (polypropylene)
Suitable for outdoor use
Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 136 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Planter with trellis (318255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Planter with trellis (318255)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£107.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £107.45 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£107.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel