tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
Manufacturer: tectake
- Sun lounger
- Material: Polyrattan, aluminum, polyester, foam
- 5-position adjustable backrest
- Easy care, weather-resistant
- Dimensions: 190 x 71 x 74.5 cm
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
tectake
Popular Products

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake® Rattan Sun Lounger with 5-Position Adjustable Backrest, Weather-Resistant Garden Daybed with Aluminium Frame & Quick Assembly, Soft Sun Lounger Cushion with Removable Cover - Grey 403147
VERSATILE COMFORT: Discover the ultimate in relaxation and style with our sun lounger, featuring an adjustable backrest with 5 positions. Whether you're soaking up the sun, enjoying a good book, or taking a nap, our garden lounger is the perfect spot. Crafted with a high-quality poly-rattan weave, this outdoor chair isn't just about comfort; it's a statement piece for any garden or patio. Perfect for those seeking a blend of functionality and elegance in their outdoor furniture. BUILT TO LAST: Our garden recliner is the epitome of durability, designed with a premium poly-rattan material that stands up to the unpredictable UK weather. This low-maintenance, weather-resistant garden chair ensures that you spend more time enjoying your outdoor space and less time on upkeep. This rattan chair is the perfect addition for anyone who values both style and durability in their rattan garden furniture, offering long-lasting comfort through seasons of sun, wind, and rain. SUPREME COMFORT WITH ELEGANT DESIGN: Elevate your outdoor lounging experience with our sun loungers plush cushioning, secured with fasteners to ensure it stays in place, even on breezy days. The sun lounger cushions cushion cover, easily removable and washable, keeps your garden day bed looking pristine. This blend of luxury and practicality not only offers exceptional comfort but also enhances the look of your outdoor space, with its elegant design a focal point of relaxation and style. STABLE, SAFE, AND FLOOR-FRIENDLY: Stability meets sophistication with our rattan sun loungers non-slip legs, equipped with floor-friendly plastic caps to protect your decking or patio surfaces. The garden recliner chairs lightweight yet robust design ensures easy mobility without sacrificing stability, allowing you to find the perfect spot for relaxation anywhere in your garden. Ideal for those who prioritise safety, stability and appearance in their choice of balcony furniture. CONVENIENCE WITHOUT COMPROMISE: Our garden bed is engineered for your convenience, featuring a design that allows for quick and easy assembly. This makes our garden chairs easy to store and even suited for use during a camping trip or day at the beach. The lightweight design also means it is quick and easy to reposition your outdoor seating depending on the weather or event. Despite this convenience, there's no compromise on comfort or style, ensuring your garden remains a haven of relaxation.

£117.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Rattan Sun Lounger with 5-Position Adjustable Backrest, Weather-Resistant Garden Daybed with Aluminium Frame & Quick Assembly, Soft Sun Lounger Cushion with Removable Cover - Black 403145

£117.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Rattan Sun Lounger Aluminium Adjustable Backrest Weather-Resistant Garden Beach 403147
Rattan Sun Lounger Aluminium Adjustable Backrest Weather-Resistant Garden Beach, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers

£143.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Oceane Grey 5 Level Adjustable Aluminium Frame Sun Lounger - Size: 74.5 x 62 x 190cm - Wilko 0730612
Enhance your outdoor space with the sun lounger Oceane from tectake. This stylish lounger features an aluminium frame, poly rattan weave and a five-step adjustable backrest, allowing you to relax in comfort. The ergonomic design, weather-resistant construction and premium materials combine elegance with robustness. Ensuring long-lasting durability - perfect for sunny days in the garden. This lounger is an ideal addition to your furniture collection compared with other garden furniture, chairs or loungers. Whether lounging by the pool or in your home garden, it adds modern elegance to any setting. The folding protective cover makes it easy to store, while the set includes everything you need for ultimate relaxation. Enjoy delivery of this new lounger today and make your outdoor space the ultimate retreat.

£144.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Oceane Black 5 Level Adjustable Aluminium Frame Sun Lounger - Size: 74.5 x 62 x 190cm - Wilko 0730614

£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Rattan Sun Lounger with 5-Position Adjustable Backrest, Weather-Resistant Garden Daybed with Aluminium Frame & Quick Assembly, Soft Sun Lounger Cushion with Removable Cover - Light Grey 403855

£117.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Rattan Sun Lounger with 5-Position Adjustable Backrest, Weather-Resistant Garden Daybed with Aluminium Frame & Quick Assembly, Soft Sun Lounger Cushion with Removable Cover - Black

£143.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Oceane Light Grey 5 Level Adjustable Aluminium Frame Sun Lounger - Size: 74.5 x 62 x 190cm - Wilko 0730604

£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Sun lounger |
| Material: Polyrattan, aluminum, polyester, foam |
| 5-position adjustable backrest |
| Easy care, weather-resistant |
| Dimensions: 190 x 71 x 74.5 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products