vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood (3116002)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood (3116002)
from £203.99to £253.907 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Balcony bar set made of solid acacia wood
• Sturdy wooden frame for stability
• Tabletop also usable as a plant stand
• Comfortable bar stools with footrests
• Metal brackets for mounting on the balcony railing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood (3116002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3 Piece Balcony Bar Set - Solid Acacia Wood - Brown Finish - Sturdy and Durable - Outdoor/Indoor Furniture - Ideal for Patio, Terrace and Garden - Comfortable Stools with Footrest - Easy M... 3116002
【Space-Efficient Design】: Compact yet practical design, perfect addition to your garden, patio, interior or even smaller balconies 【Comfortable Seating】: The stools feature footrests for additional seating comfort, making them ideal for prolonged sitting 【Robust Construction】: Made from solid Acacia wood, this 3 Piece Balcony Bar Set is extra sturdy and durable ensuring long-lasting usage 【Easy Maintenance】: Oiled-finished surface of the wooden bar set makes it easy to clean, extending its longevity 【Versatile Usage】: Comes with a solid wood tabletop that can be used as a plant stand or for displaying your outdoor decorations
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Balcony Bar Set 3 Piece Outdoor Furniture Wooden Pub Bistro Table and Stool Garden Patio Dining Breakfast Table 3116002
【Space-Efficient Design】: Compact yet practical design, perfect addition to your garden, patio, interior or even smaller balconies 【Comfortable Seating】: The stools feature footrests for additional seating comfort, making them ideal for prolonged sitting 【Robust Construction】: Made from solid Acacia wood, this 3 Piece Balcony Bar Set is extra sturdy and durable ensuring long-lasting usage 【Easy Maintenance】: Oiled-finished surface of the wooden bar set makes it easy to clean, extending its longevity 【Versatile Usage】: Comes with a solid wood tabletop that can be used as a plant stand or for displaying your outdoor decorations
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Balcony Bar Set Garden Wooden Bistro Table and Stool Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3116002
Balcony Bar Set Garden Wooden Bistro Table and Stool Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
(3/bar chairs with backrest) vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Garden Wooden Bistro Table and Stool Solid Wood Acacia
Thiswoodenbalconybarsethasanelegantdesignandismeanttobethefocalpointofyourgarden,patio,orterrace. ...
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Balcony bar set 90x37x122.5cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Natural 2 Stools Set
Balcony bar set 90x37x122.5cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Natural 2 Stools Set, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£253.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £253.33 / Unit
More offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Balcony Bar Set 3 Piece Outdoor Furniture Wooden Pub Bistro Table and Stool Garden Patio Dining Breakfast Table
【Space-Efficient Design】: Compact yet practical design, perfect addition to your garden, patio, interior or even smaller balconies 【Comfortable Seating】: The stools feature footrests for additional seating comfort, making them ideal for prolonged sitting 【Robust Construction】: Made from solid Acacia wood, this 3 Piece Balcony Bar Set is extra sturdy and durable ensuring long-lasting usage 【Easy Maintenance】: Oiled-finished surface of the wooden bar set makes it easy to clean, extending its longevity 【Versatile Usage】: Comes with a solid wood tabletop that can be used as a plant stand or for displaying your outdoor decorations
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Balcony Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 3116002
3 Piece Balcony Bar Set Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£253.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony bar set made of solid acacia wood
Sturdy wooden frame for stability
Tabletop also usable as a plant stand
Comfortable bar stools with footrests
Metal brackets for mounting on the balcony railing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood (3116002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
£202.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
£205.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
£201.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Balcony Bar Set Solid Acacia Wood (3116002)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel