vidaXL Garden Tool Shed (170650)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden Tool Shed (170650)
from £211.99to £263.234 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wooden Garden Shed
• Material: Wood, Plywood
• Roof: Waterproof polyester fabric
• Features: 2 shelves, 2 doors, access hatch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Tool Shed (170650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Shed Outdoor Tool Storage Shade Patio Cabinet House Wood
This wooden tool shed features a compact design and elegant look which allows it to fit any garden area. The storage shed provides a large space for...
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Shed 128X42X91 Cm Wood
Garden Storage Shed 128X42X91 Cm Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Shed Outdoor Tool Shade Patio Cabinet House Wood vidaXL
Garden Storage Shed Outdoor Tool Shade Patio Cabinet House Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Storage Shed 120x50x91 cm Wood vidaXL 170650
Garden Storage Shed 120x50x91 cm Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£263.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden Garden Shed
Material: Wood, Plywood
Roof: Waterproof polyester fabric
Features: 2 shelves, 2 doors, access hatch

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Tool Shed (170650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden Tool Shed (170650)
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£254.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£263.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel