vidaXL Garden Console Table 110 x 35 x 75 cm (319697)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden Console Table 110 x 35 x 75 cm (319697)
from £176.99to £219.986 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Console table
• Material: Acacia wood
• Shape: Rectangular
• 1x storage shelf
• 1x compartment with doors
• Dimensions: W110 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Console Table 110 x 35 x 75 cm (319697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Acacia Wood Garden Console Table - ic Indoor/Outdoor Side Table with Storage, 110cm Width, Solid Wood Construction, Brown Finish 319697
【Versatile Storage】: Featuring a shelf and a compartment with doors, this farm-style console table provides ample space for storage and organization 【Practical Design】: Protect your belongings from dust with the practical doors on this garden console, ensuring a neat and tidy area 【Adaptable & Stylish】: Measuring 110x35x75 cm, the table's rectangular shape and brown finish make it a versatile fit for multiple room settings, such as living rooms, gardens, or patios 【ic Charm】: Introduce ic elegance to your space with this solid acacia wood garden console table, a perfect addition for both indoor and outdoor environments 【Solid Acacia Construction】: Enjoy the durability of tropical hardwood with this acacia side table, which is known for its dense and sturdy properties
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
(110 x 35 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Table Patio Dining Tea Coffee Table 319697
This wooden garden console table is designed to add a unique rustic style to your indoor and outdoor space. Durable material: Solid acacia wood is a...
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Table Patio Dining Tea Coffee Table vidaXL 319697
Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Table Patio Dining Tea Coffee Table vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£212.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Single Open Shelf Garden Console Table - Size: 75 x 110 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko 0815790
Bring rustic charm and practical style to any space with vidaXL 2 Door Single Shelf Garden Console Table. This wooden garden console table is crafted from solid acacia wood, offering a sturdy frame and a weather-resistant finish. It is perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, making it ideal for patios or small gardens where you want a touch of natural warmth and lasting durability. Dimensions: H75 x W35 x L110cm.
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Console Table Natural Solid Acacia Wood 110x35x75cm Garden Storage Rustic Shelf
Console Table Natural Solid Acacia Wood 110x35x75cm Garden Storage Rustic Shelf, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£219.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £219.82 / Unit
More offers
Garden Console Table 110x35x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 319697
Garden Console Table 110x35x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
Material
Acacia wood
Other
Shape:Rectangular
1x storage shelf
1x compartment with doors

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Console Table 110 x 35 x 75 cm (319697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden Console Table 110 x 35 x 75 cm (319697)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£212.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel