vidaXL L-shaped garden sofa with table and cushion (362346)

Price History
• L-shaped garden sofa with folding table and cushions
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel
• Features: weather-resistant, low-maintenance, easy to clean
• Folding design: space-saving foldable table
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL L-shaped garden sofa with table and cushion (362346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Sofa with Table and Cushions L-Shaped Couch Brown Poly Rattan
...
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofa with Table and Cushions L-Shaped Sofa Couch Poly Rattan vidaXL 362346
Garden Sofa with Table and Cushions L-Shaped Sofa Couch Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£232.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L-shaped garden sofa with folding table and cushions
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel
Features: weather-resistant, low-maintenance, easy to clean
Folding design: space-saving foldable table

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL L-shaped garden sofa with table and cushion (362346)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL L-shaped garden sofa with table and cushion (362346)
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£232.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel