vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (44221)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (44221)
from £200.99to £249.223 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bar set made of solid acacia wood
• Weather-resistant PE rattan on chair seat and backrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (44221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Bar Set 5 Piece Poly Rattan Solid Acacia Wood Patio Table Chair 44221
Our bar set will become the focal point in both your indoor andoutdoor living space. The set is made of solid acacia wood and ishighly sturdy,
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Outdoor Dining Set Wooden Bar Chair 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL 44221
Solid Acacia Wood Outdoor Dining Set Wooden Bar Chair 3/5/7/9 Piece vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£241.19
Shipping: Free
5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 44221
5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£249.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar set made of solid acacia wood
Weather-resistant PE rattan on chair seat and backrest

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (44221)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
£201.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)
£182.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
£202.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
£205.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa 3-seater (837949)
£153.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden chest 198.5x50x56.5 cm (364760)
£195.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set solid acacia wood 5-piece (44221)
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£241.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£249.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel