vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)
from £145.40to £197.964 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro Set
• Material: Cast aluminum, cast iron legs
• Table size: 59 x 59 x 62 cm
• Chair size: 38 x 41 x 85 cm
• Max. load capacity: 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Green Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair 8J-24X8-D8S4
This stylish bistro set will add a luxurious touch to any dinner It will be a great pleasure to chat with your friends or have a cuppa while relaxing on this decorative yet functional garden furniture set.The bistro set is made of high-quality cast aluminium, which is weather-resistant and highly durable The cast iron legs add to the sturdiness of the set The detailed floral pattern will give any garden, patio or conservatory a romantic touch.Delivery includes 1 round table and 2 chairs. Colour: Green Tabletop/seat/backrest material: Cast aluminium Table/chair legs material: Cast iron
prodImage
£145.40
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Green Cast Aluminium Garden Furniture Table Chair 42164
This stylish bistro set will add a luxurious touch to any dinner. It will be a great pleasure to chat with your friends or have a cuppa while...
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Bistro Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Cast Aluminium 100cm Multi Colours vidaXL 42164
Bistro Bench Patio Outdoor Bench Cast Aluminium 100cm Multi Colours vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Cast Aluminium Green vidaXL 42164
3 Piece Bistro Set Cast Aluminium Green vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro Set
Material: Cast aluminum, cast iron legs
Table size: 59 x 59 x 62 cm
Chair size: 38 x 41 x 85 cm
Max. load capacity: 110 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£145.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£197.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel