vidaXL Garden Console Table 80 x 35 x 75 cm (319696)

Price History
• Console table made of solid acacia wood
• Ample storage space with shelf and compartment
• Dimensions: W 80 cm, D 80 cm, H 75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Console Table 80 x 35 x 75 cm (319696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(80 x 35 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Table Patio Dining Tea Coffee Table 319696
This wooden garden console table is designed to add a unique rustic style to your indoor and outdoor space. Durable material: Solid acacia wood is a...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Sofa Hallway Wooden End Accent Couch Entryway Console Table with Storage 80x35x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia 319696
This wooden garden console table is designed to add a unique rustic style to your indoor and outdoor space. Durable material: Solid acacia wood is a beautiful natural material. Acacia wood is a tropical hardwood, which is dense, sturdy, and durable. Stable frame: The wooden frame of the console table ensures sturdiness and stability. Ample storage space: The outdoor table has 1 shelf and 1 compartment with doors, providing enough storage space for you to keep various daily essentials organised and within easy reach. Practical doors: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the doors of the garden table.
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Door Single Shelf Garden Console Table - Size: 75 x 80 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko 0815789
Bring rustic charm and practical style to any space with vidaXL 2 Door Single Shelf Garden Console Table. This wooden garden console table is crafted from solid acacia wood, offering a sturdy frame and a weather-resistant finish. It is perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, making it ideal for patios or small gardens where you want a touch of natural warmth and lasting durability. Dimensions: H75 x W35 x L80cm.
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Table Patio Dining Tea Coffee Table vidaXL 319696
Garden Console Table Outdoor Side Table Patio Dining Tea Coffee Table vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Console Table Natural Solid Acacia Wood 80x35x75cm Rustic Outdoor Shelf Two-Tier
Console Table Natural Solid Acacia Wood 80x35x75cm Rustic Outdoor Shelf Two-Tier, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£185.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £187.08 / Unit
Product Details
Console table made of solid acacia wood
Ample storage space with shelf and compartment
Dimensions: W 80 cm, D 80 cm, H 75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Console Table 80 x 35 x 75 cm (319696)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (42164)
£146.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Glenwood 390L
£125.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lifetime Garden Harmony 440 l cushion box
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Garden box Rockwood 570L
£175.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater (837950)
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Console Table 80 x 35 x 75 cm (319696)
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel