vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater (837950)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater (837950)
from £148.99to £184.323 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Sofa
• Number of seats: 3
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Set includes: 1 x corner sofa, 2 x armless sofas
• Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Foldable: No
• Seat depth: 63.5 cm
• Seat width: 210 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater (837950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white pine, corner + 2x chair) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood
This 3-seater wooden garden sofa will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL 837950
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofa 3-Seater White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 837950
Garden Sofa 3-Seater White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£184.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Sofa
Number of seats: 3
Material: Solid pine wood
Set includes: 1 x corner sofa, 2 x armless sofas
Load capacity: Up to 110 kg
Foldable: No
Seat depth: 63.5 cm
Seat width: 210 cm
Extendable: No
Wheels: No
Stackable: No
Dimensions: 210 x 70 x 67 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater (837950)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden Sofa 3-Seater (837950)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£178.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£184.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel