vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)
from £182.99to £227.146 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro set made of solid acacia wood and polypropylene
• Foldable design for easy storage and transport
• Weather-resistant and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Bar Set Black Polypropylene and Solid Wood
Enjoyacupofcoffeeorhaveachatwithyourfamilyandfriendsinthegarden,backyard,oronthebalconywiththisbistroset! ...
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene And Solid Wood
3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene And Solid Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£212.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene And Solid Wood
3 Piece Bistro Set Polypropylene And Solid Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£212.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL 3281877
Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Table and Chair Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£219.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bistro Set Black 70x70x75cm Solid Acacia Wood Outdoor Foldable Table & 2 Chairs
Bistro Set Black 70x70x75cm Solid Acacia Wood Outdoor Foldable Table & 2 Chairs, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£226.97
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Black Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL 3281877
3 Piece Bistro Set Black Polypropylene and Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£227.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro set made of solid acacia wood and polypropylene
Foldable design for easy storage and transport
Weather-resistant and suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£212.05
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£212.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£219.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel