vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154386)

Price History
• Garden bar set made of solid acacia wood
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Footrests for extra seating comfort
• Easy to clean with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(60 cm table length 3 piece, bar stools with square seat) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 120/60 cm 3/5/7 Piece Multi Models
Thiswoodengardenbarset,withanelegantandcontemporarydesign,willbeagreatchoicefordiningorrelaxinginthegarden. ...
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 120/60 cm 3/5/7 Piece Multi Models vidaXL 3154386
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 120/60 cm 3/5/7 Piece Multi Models vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£219.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bar Set 60x60x105cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil-Finish + 2 Stools 75cm H Seats
Garden Bar Set 60x60x105cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil-Finish + 2 Stools 75cm H Seats, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£225.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.88 / Unit
Product Details
Garden bar set made of solid acacia wood
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Footrests for extra seating comfort
Easy to clean with a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Only half of the order received
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/05/2024
|
So disappointed. We payed over 300€ to receive only the chairs in the end !! Currently in process to get our money back or have the table be sent
With reviews from

vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154386) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Adirondack garden chair HDPE 2 pcs
£180.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (310282)
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281877)
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tepro Westwood Box 570 liter
£179.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Unity XL side table with 2 doors
£223.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Store it Out Nova 71.5 x 132 x 113.5 cm
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£187.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Garden bar set 3-piece (3154386)
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£219.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£225.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.88 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel