vidaXL Garden lounge set 2-piece (365105)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden lounge set 2-piece (365105)
from £236.99to £294.604 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden lounge set made of solid fir wood
• Includes coffee table for drinks and snacks
• Moisture-resistant and warp-free
• Assembly required, garden bench dimensions 121.5 x 57 x 77.5 cm, table 90 x 50 x 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden lounge set 2-piece (365105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Lounge Set 2 Piece Outdoor Dining Table and Bench Solid Wood Fir
Thiswoodengardenloungesethasanelegantdesignandisagreatchoiceforrelaxingandenjoyinginthegardenorpatio. ...
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Chairs Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Patio Chair Solid Wood Fir vidaXL 365105
Garden Chairs Dining Chair Outdoor Seat Patio Chair Solid Wood Fir vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£284.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden chair Solid fir wood Brown 58x58x78.5cm Wagon wheel armrests Outdoor Set
Garden chair Solid fir wood Brown 58x58x78.5cm Wagon wheel armrests Outdoor Set, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£294.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £294.39 / Unit
More offers
2 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Fir vidaXL 365105
2 Piece Garden Lounge Set Solid Wood Fir vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£294.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden lounge set made of solid fir wood
Includes coffee table for drinks and snacks
Moisture-resistant and warp-free
Assembly required, garden bench dimensions 121.5 x 57 x 77.5 cm, table 90 x 50 x 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden lounge set 2-piece (365105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
£238.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£233.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
£286.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 185x80x110 cm (368700)
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel