tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
from £286.99to £308.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Beach Chair
• Material: Polyester
• Number of Seats: 2
• Seat Area Width: 102 Centimetre
• 2x head/neck pillows
• Weather protection cover
• Dimensions: W158 Centimetre x D78 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre
• Weight: 38 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Beach Chair with Reclining Backrest, Includes 4-Position Lockable Top, 2 Padded Footrests, Neck Pillows, Indoor Cushions, Side Tables and Weather-Resistant Cover - red/white 403908
COMFORT AND VERSATILITY: Elevate your relaxation with this luxurious wicker beach chair, an ideal addition to any garden furniture collection. It features two extractable, padded footrests, and a versatile chair top with 4 lockable positions, seamlessly transforming into a lounger. Perfect for garden, patio, or poolside lounging, this chair bed provides unparalleled comfort and style. PREMIUM DESIGN AND COMFORT: Experience elegance and comfort with our stylish garden chair. It comes with two padded head/neck pillows and extra indoor cushions, blending seamlessly into any garden or indoor setting. Its aesthetic appeal enhances your outdoor space, making it a standout piece in any garden furniture ensemble. This beach sun lounger combines functionality with a chic design for your relaxation needs. CONVENIENT AND USER-FRIENDLY: Designed for ultimate convenience, this patio chair features two fold-out side tables for drinks, dual newspaper compartments, and transport handles, making it a practical addition to your patio furniture. Whether reading in the garden or enjoying a drink by the pool, these features enhance your outdoor experience, making this garden daybed a must-have for easy living. DURABLE AND WEATHER-RESISTANT: Crafted for longevity, this high-quality outdoor furniture piece withstands various weather conditions, thanks to its weather-resistant cover with a zipper. As a staple in garden chairs, it's designed to retain its beauty and functionality through seasons, ensuring a lasting addition to your outdoor décor. EASY MAINTENANCE AND CARE: This folding sunbed is not only a symbol of style but also of easy upkeep. Designed with durable materials and an inclusive cover, it simplifies cleaning and maintenance. Spend more time enjoying your garden and less on maintenance, making this outdoor seating a practical and delightful addition to your outside furniture collection.
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Sylt Black Grey and Brown Beach Chair with Cushions and Cover - Size: 158 x 78 x 115cm - Wilko 0758646
Relax in style with this beach chair with cushions from tectake, designed for ultimate comfort and durability. Built in the 'strand Korb' style, it is a traditional German beach chair designed for comfort and sun protection, often seen along the North Sea and Baltic Sea coasts. Also known as a beach basket chair or beach cabana chair, it features a woven wicker frame, reclining seats, a retractable canopy (awning), footrests, and side compartments for added convenience. This versatile lounger is perfect for your outdoor spaces, offering an inviting spot to unwind and enjoy the sun. With its modern design and soft cushions, it provides a comfortable seating experience for those long days of relaxation at the beach, in the garden, or on the patio. The adjustable backrest lets you easily find your ideal lounging position, whether you're sitting up to read or lying back to soak up the sun. Part of the exclusive furniture collection, this sun chair is a must-have addition to any outdoor setup. Pair it with other loungers, chairs, and accessories from our range to create a chic and functional outdoor haven.
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Sylt Red and White Beach Chair with Cushions and Cover - Size: 158 x 78 x 115cm - Wilko 0758647
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake Grey and White Beach Chair with Cushion - Size: 158 x 78 x 115cm - Wilko 0727617
Get that holiday feeling for you home, with this tectake Grey and White Beach Chair with Cushion. Thanks to the chairs stylish design, every breather you take turns into a sunny vacation experience. The chair offers a sun roof for protection and shade, as well as side panels, so you can even enjoy it in outdoor windy days. This beach chair from tectake will turn your garden into a private beach so you can enjoy hours of relaxation and comfort. Included decorative cushions also mean this lounger is a comfy addition to any home garden or outdoors area.
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W158 Centimetre x D78 Centimetre x H115 Centimetre
Weight:38 kg
Material
Polyester
Other
2x head/neck pillows
Weather protection cover
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2
Seat Area Width:102 Centimetre

Price History

1M
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Banana bench 151 cm (48021)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 200 cm (310495)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
£284.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding Sun Lounger with Wheels (44668)
£296.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Corfu furniture set
£270.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair (275069)
£298.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
tectake
prodImage
£286.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£308.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel