vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
from £238.99to £296.713 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bar table and chair set
• Material: Solid acacia wood
• Dimensions: Table 110x50x105 cm, Chair 30.5x30.5x75 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bar Table and Chair Set 3 Piece Dining Furniture 44008
Our bar set consists of 1 table and 2 chairs and will make a practical as well as decorative addition to any home, bar or restaurant. The bar table...
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Bar Set Bistro Table Multi Models 3/5 Piece vidaXL 44008
Solid Wood Acacia Garden Bar Set Bistro Table Multi Models 3/5 Piece vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£286.79
Shipping: Free
Bar Table and Chair Set 3 Pieces Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 44008
Bar Table and Chair Set 3 Pieces Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£296.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar table and chair set
Material: Solid acacia wood
Dimensions: Table 110x50x105 cm, Chair 30.5x30.5x75 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
£202.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 185x80x110 cm (368700)
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£286.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£296.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel