vidaXL Garden dining set foldable acacia solid wood 5-piece (45594)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable acacia solid wood 5-piece (45594)
from £264.99to £329.024 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden dining set
• Material: Acacia wood with natural oil finish
• Folding table and folding chairs, space-saving
• Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, sturdy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable acacia solid wood 5-piece (45594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Outdoor Dining Set 5 Piece Folding Patio Table Chairs 45594
This outdoor dining set will make a great addition to yourgarden, patio, or balcony. The drop leaf table and folding chairshave a sturdy...
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Solid Acacia Wood Patio Table Garden Furniture vidaXL 45594
Garden Table Solid Acacia Wood Patio Table Garden Furniture vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs Acacia Wood 45594
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Table Set With 4 Chairs Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 45594
5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£329.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden dining set
Material: Acacia wood with natural oil finish
Folding table and folding chairs, space-saving
Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, sturdy

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable acacia solid wood 5-piece (45594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
£205.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£233.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keter Corfu furniture set
£270.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table 110 cm (316637)
£270.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable acacia solid wood 5-piece (45594)
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£329.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel