vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
from £205.99to £255.006 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden box made of solid acacia wood
• Waterproof lining with zipper
• Dimensions: 175 x 50 x 58 cm (W x D x H)
• Interior dimensions: 163 x 42 x 43 cm (W x D x H)
• With ample storage space, 2 gas springs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box - Versatile Outdoor Storage Solution in Brown - Ample Storage Space with Water-Resistant Bag Inside with Zipper - Assembly Required 316499
Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a great addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.The pillow box is made of solid acacia wood with an oil finish and with water-resistant bag inside with zipper, which makes it hardwearing, highly durable, and suitable for outdoor use It also presents an ideal storage solution for cushions, pillows, extra blankets, or other household or garden items within reach and neatly organised.Note:In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean:Use a mild soap solution.Storing:If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Indoor Outdoor Patio Furniture Wooden Hallway Entryway Bench Pillow Blanket Storage Box 316499
Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a great addition to your outdoor or indoor living space.The pillow box is made of solid acacia wood with an oil finish and with water-resistant bag inside with zipper, which makes it hardwearing, highly durable, and suitable for outdoor use It also presents an ideal storage solution for cushions, pillows, extra blankets, or other household or garden items within reach and neatly organised.Note:In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean:Use a mild soap solution.Storing:If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench 316499
Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way? Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a...
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Brown with zip bag
Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood Oil Finish Brown with zip bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£254.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £254.82 / Unit
Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 316499
Garden Storage Box 175x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes 316499
Outdoor Patio Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Bench Outside Box Unit 6 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden box made of solid acacia wood
Waterproof lining with zipper
Dimensions: 175 x 50 x 58 cm (W x D x H)
Interior dimensions: 163 x 42 x 43 cm (W x D x H)
With ample storage space, 2 gas springs

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sun lounger (42592)
£202.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
£201.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (316499)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£254.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £254.82 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel