vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
from £240.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garden dining table
• Material: teak wood
• Dimensions: 140x80x77 cm
• Assembly required
Show all product details
Best Prices
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£241.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 315619
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wooden Outdoor Garden Outdoor Desk
This wooden dining table adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this...
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Table 140x80x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 315619
Garden Dining Table 140x80x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£298.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes 315619
Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden dining table
Material: teak wood
Dimensions: 140x80x77 cm
Assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£298.76
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel