Tepro Ontario Box 870 liter

Price History
• Storage box
• Material: Polypropylene
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Usable volume: 870 l
• Dimensions: W147 Centimetre x D83 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Ontario Box 870 liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Ontario XXL Outdoor Garden Storage Box 870L Durable And Weatherproof
Keter Ontario XXL Outdoor Garden Storage Box 870L Durable And Weatherproof, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Ontario XXL Deck Storage Box in Grey M7290106939455
Keep your outdoor furniture, tools, gardening equipment, and more safe and secure in this storage box. Durably built from weather-resistant material to last you through the seasons, the box is both water-resistant and lockable for added practicality. It is available in a choice of colors to suit your existing dcor. | Keter Ontario XXL Deck Storage Box in Grey
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Garden Storage Box "Ontario" 870L Anthracite Ecom 247604
The spacious Ontario garden storage box from Keter has a classic wood look design and is weather-resistant and low-maintenance. The hard-wearing...
prodImage
£333.13
Shipping: Free
Keter Ontario XXL Cushion Box, Storage Box, Anthracite, 870 Litres, Wood Look with Gas Pressure Springs, Approx. 146 x 82 x 86 (H) cm
Colour Name:CharcoalThe terrace is particularly suited to warm days as an ideal resort for you and your family. In order to create plenty of space,
prodImage
£362.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W147 Centimetre x D83 Centimetre x H86 Centimetre
Material
Polypropylene
Other
UV-Resistant:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
Usable volume: 870 l

Price History

1M 3M
Tepro Ontario Box 870 liter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tepro

Tepro Mythos 6 x 6
£323.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 6Compare 16 Prices
Tepro Manor 6x5 DD
£520.00
Tepro Manor 6x5 DDCompare 6 Prices
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000
£2,422.50
Tepro Carport Arizona 5000Compare 5 Prices
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7
£1,109.95
Tepro Artisan 7 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Artisan 11 x 7
£2,471.60
Tepro Artisan 11 x 7Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Factor 6x6
£700.00
Tepro Factor 6x6Compare 7 Prices
Tepro Carport Vitoria 5000
£2,049.99
Tepro Carport Vitoria 5000Compare 2 Prices
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£352.99
Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)Compare 7 Prices
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)
£393.92
Tepro Garbage bin enclosure (7171)Compare 1 Prices
Tepro Ontario Box 870 liter
princegb
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£333.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£362.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel