vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin stainless steel (149558)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage Bin Enclosure
• Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet, Stainless Steel Frame
• Assembly Required
• Dimensions: 69 x 77.5 x 112.5 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Single Wheelie Bin Shed Stainless Steel Outdoor Garbage Waste Shed 149558
Hideyourbinfromviewinthegardenandaddatouchoftidinessandbeautytoyouroutdoorareaswiththiswheeliebinshed!
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 69x77.5x115 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 149558
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 69x77.5x115 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£308.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage Bin Enclosure
Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet, Stainless Steel Frame
Assembly Required
Dimensions: 69 x 77.5 x 112.5 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin stainless steel (149558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nardi Clip 70
£224.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tepro Ontario Box 870 liter
£254.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench with pergola (341742)
£194.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden chest 198.5x50x56.5 cm (364760)
£195.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£308.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel