vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)

Price History
• Garden Dining Table
• Dimensions: 160x80x77 cm (LxWxH), legs 5x5 cm, tabletop frame 28 mm, tabletop slats 12 mm
• Assembly Required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 315620
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wooden Dinner Desk Outdoor Garden
This wooden dining table adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this...
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dining Table Natural Teak Solid Hardwood 160x80x77 cm Outdoor Indoor Durability
Dining Table Natural Teak Solid Hardwood 160x80x77 cm Outdoor Indoor Durability, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£337.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £340.48 / Unit
Product Details
Garden Dining Table
Dimensions: 160x80x77 cm (LxWxH), legs 5x5 cm, tabletop frame 28 mm, tabletop slats 12 mm
Assembly Required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden chair 4 pcs. (3051100)
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Banana bench 151 cm (48021)
£305.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Corfu furniture set
£270.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuba Tree bench Ø 160 cm (991040)
£269.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuba Tree bench (991039)
£280.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£337.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £340.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel