vidaXL Garden table acacia extendable solid wood (41818)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £256.99to £352.003 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table made of solid acacia wood
• Extendable with umbrella hole
• Low maintenance thanks to oiled surface
• High stability due to solid leg construction
• Dimensions: 150-200 x 100 x 74 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden table acacia extendable solid wood (41818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Table Patio Outdoor Dining Table Furniture 41818
This stylish and contemporary dining table will add a luxurious touch to any dinner. Our wooden dining table will be the focal point of your garden,
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table (150-200)x100x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 41818
Garden Table (150-200)x100x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£318.98
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 8 Seater Solid Acacia Wood Foldable Oval Garden Dining Table Brown - Wilko 0816000
Add a touch of sophistication to every meal with vidaXL 8 Seater Solid Acacia Wood Foldable Oval Garden Dining Table Brown. It stands out in any garden, terrace or patio and offers the perfect spot for family dining. Crafted from solid acacia wood, it's built to last and brings natural warmth to your space. The clever foldable function means you'll easily save space when needed, making it ideal for both everyday use and special occasions.
prodImage
£352.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table made of solid acacia wood
Extendable with umbrella hole
Low maintenance thanks to oiled surface
High stability due to solid leg construction
Dimensions: 150-200 x 100 x 74 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden table acacia extendable solid wood (41818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tepro Ontario Box 870 liter
£251.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden chest 198.5x50x56.5 cm (364760)
£195.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (316491)
£201.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 160 cm (315620)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£318.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£352.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel