vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
from £236.99to £293.573 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Dining Table
• Material: Aluminum
• Shape: Rectangular
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W185 Centimetre x D90 Centimetre x H74 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Dining Table WPC Aluminium 185x90x74cm Black Outdoor Furniture 42792
This table will be ideal for use in your garden, terrace or patio. The table top is made of high-quality WPC, which is weather-resistant and durable.
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Table WPC Aluminium Black Outdoor Furniture Multi Sizes vidaXL 42792
Garden Dining Table WPC Aluminium Black Outdoor Furniture Multi Sizes vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£284.39
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Black 185x90x74 cm Aluminium and WPC vidaXL 42792
Garden Table Black 185x90x74 cm Aluminium and WPC vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£293.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 Centimetre x D90 Centimetre x H74 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum
Other
Shape:Rectangular
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£238.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Beach chair with adjustable cushion
£286.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
£238.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 185x80x110 cm (368700)
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
prodImage
£236.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£284.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£293.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel