vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
from £239.99to £297.222 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Seating set for outdoor dining
• Garden table with umbrella hole for sunshade
• Chairs with adjustable backrest in 4 positions
• Space-saving foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Outdoor Bistro Set 3 Piece 101x68x72cm Anthracite Table Folding Chair
Thisweather-resistantbistrosetwillbeagreatchoiceforalfrescodininginthegarden,onthepatiooratthecampsite.
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
3 Piece Bistro Set Plastic Anthracite vidaXL 275083
3 Piece Bistro Set Plastic Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Seating set for outdoor dining
Garden table with umbrella hole for sunshade
Chairs with adjustable backrest in 4 positions
Space-saving foldable design

Price History

1M
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£238.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
£238.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro set plastic 3-piece (275078)
£270.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tepro Westwood Box 570 liter
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keter Corfu furniture set
£270.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£297.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel