vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
from £238.99to £297.725 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Dimensions: 150 x 90 x 77 cm (L x W x H)
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Table Outdoor Furniture Patio Backyard Courtyard Porch Terrace Balcony Wooden Dining Stand 150x90x77cm 44997
This solid wooden dining table with a water-based finish will add a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden or patio.Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance, making it far more suitable for garden furniture than any other kind of wood Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long lasting piece of garden furniture.A beautiful water-based finish is applied to give the wood a warm colour Thanks to the extra thick tabletop (3 cm) and big legs (5x5 cm), this solid wood table is very durable and can comfortably accommodate your guests With its water-resistant feature and classic look, you can place this piece anywhere around your sweet home – indoors or outside
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 44997
Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Table 150 cm - Weatherproof Indoor/Outdoor Dining Table, 150x90x77 cm, 3 cm Thick Top, 5x5 cm Legs
Elevate your outdoor dining with the vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Table 150cm. A natural centerpiece for your garden, patio or kitchen, this...
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes 44997
Outdoor Patio Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Outside Tables 8 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garden Table 150x90x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 44997
Garden Table 150x90x77 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£297.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Dimensions: 150 x 90 x 77 cm (L x W x H)
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with table aluminum (42160)
£190.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 180 cm (315621)
£287.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Lucca
£246.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel