vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)

Price History
• Garden table
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, toughened glass
• Features: Low maintenance, weather-resistant, easy to clean
• Tabletop: Strong toughened glass
• Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Table | Black | PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel, Tempered Glass 365969
【Contemporary Style】: Modern square-shaped table with sleek black poly rattan design complements various outdoor decor styles 【Practical Dimensions】: Measures 55 x 55 x 37 cm, perfect for intimate garden, patio, or balcony settings for coffee or conversations 【Glass Top Elegance】: Features a strong, easy-to-clean tempered glass tabletop adding sophistication to your outdoor dining space 【Robust Design】: Outdoor dining table with a durable powder-coated steel frame and poly rattan construction ideal for gardens, patios, and decks 【Assembly Required】: Comes with all necessary instructions for easy assembly, so you can enjoy your garden table right away
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
(black, pe rattan) vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Dining Table Patio Coffee Table 365969
Gatheraroundthisgardentabletoenjoyacupofcoffeeorhaveachatwithyourfamilyandfriendsinthegarden,backyard,oronthepatio! ...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Dining Table Patio Coffee Table vidaXL 365969
Garden Table with Glass Top Outdoor Dining Table Patio Coffee Table vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Side Table Black PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Tempered Glass 55x55x37cm
Garden Side Table Black PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Tempered Glass 55x55x37cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.45 / Unit
Product Details
Garden table
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, toughened glass
Features: Low maintenance, weather-resistant, easy to clean
Tabletop: Strong toughened glass
Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Lorella sun lounger with side pocket
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé set of 2
£66.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden bench Marina
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench set of 2 (48781)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Tamara
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.45 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel