vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)
from £77.99to £96.364 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Balcony table
• Material: iron, ceramic
• Foldable
• Overall dimensions: 76 x 56 x 64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mosaic Balcony Table Hanging Semi-circular Terracotta White Plant Stand 41126
This balcony hanging table is both stylish and practical with a semi-circular design It is surely a great addition to your balcony, serving as a coffee table to rest your drink or any other necessity you need close at hand The iron frame contributes to the sturdiness, while the half-round, ceramic table top is also easy to clean This balcony table can be attached to any deck or balcony rail up to 18 cm wide It can be easily folded away when not in use, saving more space
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mosaic Balcony Table Hanging Semi-circular Terracotta White Plant Stand
This balcony hanging table is both stylish and practical with a semi-circular design. It is surely a great addition to your balcony, serving as a...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Terracotta White Mosaic Ceramic 76x56x64cm Foldable Iron.
Balcony Hanging Table Terracotta White Mosaic Ceramic 76x56x64cm Foldable Iron., Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.28 / Unit
Hanging Balcony Table Terracotta and White Mosaic vidaXL 41126
Hanging Balcony Table Terracotta and White Mosaic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£96.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Balcony table
Material: iron, ceramic
Foldable
Overall dimensions: 76 x 56 x 64 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Balcony Hanging Table Mosaic (41126)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.28 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£96.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel