tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
from £79.99to £90.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Rattan seating set for two people
• Material: UV-resistant polyrattan, powder-coated steel, safety glass
• Covers: Removable, water-repellent, washable
• Height-adjustable feet for stability on uneven floors
• Easy assembly, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Comfortable 3 Piece Rattan Bistro Set, Durable Steel Frame, 2 Chairs and 1 Table with Glass Top, Easy Assembly, Bistro Chairs and Table for Garden, Patio, Balcony - light grey/black 404994
ULTIMATE COMFORT AND ELEGANCE: Discover unparalleled comfort with our rattan garden furniture, ideal for cosy gatherings. Crafted from UV-resistant polyrattan with a fine weave, it's perfect for any outdoor setting. This garden bistro sets robust steel frame is powder-coated for extra durability, ensuring long-lasting use in your garden or patio. A blend of style and practicality, it's a must-have for any outdoor furniture collection. PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS: Designed for both style and durability, this balcony furniture features a solid steel frame with a sleek powder coating, ensuring it withstands all weather conditions. The UV-resistant polyrattan weave maintains its colour and integrity, making it a perfect choice for outdoor use. Whether you're enjoying a quiet evening or entertaining guests, this garden bistro set is sure to impress with its quality and design. EASE OF MAINTENANCE AND STYLE: Our outdoor furniture set combines functionality with elegance. The cushion covers are not only stylish but also water-repellent and washable, ensuring easy maintenance. Paired with a table that boasts a removable safety glass top, this patio set is the epitome of convenient luxury. Its fine weave and robust frame make it a standout addition to any outdoor space, blending seamlessly with your garden décor. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT AND STABILITY: Experience comfort tailored to your needs with our adjustable, floor-friendly plastic feet. These features ensure the table set remains stable on any surface, preventing scratches and damage. The design caters to your comfort and the protection of your outdoor space, making it an ideal choice for those seeking both practicality and aesthetic appeal in their conservatory furniture. HASSLE-FREE ASSEMBLY AND ENJOYMENT: Assembling this patio furniture set is straightforward and quick, allowing you to enjoy its comfort and elegance without any complications. Perfect for any outdoor setting, it's designed to provide a hassle-free experience from assembly to relaxation. Whether you're hosting a garden party or enjoying a quiet evening, this garden set is the perfect addition to your outdoor living space.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Table and Chairs Rattan Garden Furniture Bistro Set Metal 2 PC Outdoor Seating 404994
Table and Chairs Rattan Garden Furniture Bistro Set Metal 2 PC Outdoor Seating, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Granada 2 Seater Black Bistro Set - Grey - Wilko 0758623
The Granada garden set from tectake is the perfect rattan furniture set for two. With two comfortable chairs and a stylish bistro table, this two-seater set is ideal for any garden, terrace, or balcony, and makes a great complement to larger dining sets. Compared with larger dining tables or a garden sofa, these furniture sets can fit into even smaller patios. Crafted with slim steel frames and durable poly-rattan mesh, this set is designed for low-maintenance use. The robust safety glass and comfortable cushions ensure comfort and durability. Plus, the height-adjustable feet allow for a stable surface, even on uneven ground.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rattan seating set for two people
Material: UV-resistant polyrattan, powder-coated steel, safety glass
Covers: Removable, water-repellent, washable
Height-adjustable feet for stability on uneven floors
Easy assembly, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

tectake Rattan Seating Group Granada (404994)
tectake
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel