vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Eucalyptus Wood Without Armrests

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Eucalyptus Wood Without Armrests
from £64.99to £95.5910 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Deck chair made of solid eucalyptus wood
• Folding design for easy transport and storage
• Maximum load capacity: 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Eucalyptus Wood Without Armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(leaf pattern, without armrest/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Chair Garden Beach Fabric and Wooden Frame
Enjoyyourleisuretimewiththiscomfortablewoodenbeachchair!Therecliningchairwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,andbalcony. ...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(beige, without armrest/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Chair Garden Beach Fabric and Wooden Frame
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Beach Chair Folding Beige Eucalyptus Wood Fabric 61x82x119cm, 3-Pos Pillow Set
Beach Chair Folding Beige Eucalyptus Wood Fabric 61x82x119cm, 3-Pos Pillow Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.75 / Unit
Folding Beach Chair Leaf Pattern Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL 366566
Folding Beach Chair Leaf Pattern Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
(taupe, without armrest/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Chair Garden Beach Fabric and Wooden Frame
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
(blue and white) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Chair Garden Beach Fabric and Wooden Frame
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair Beige Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL 366564
Folding Beach Chair Beige Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£83.81
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Beach Chair 2pc Taupe Eucalyptus Wood Foldable 61x82cm Fabric Pillow Reclining 3
Beach Chair 2pc Taupe Eucalyptus Wood Foldable 61x82cm Fabric Pillow Reclining 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.27 / Unit
Folding Beach Chair Taupe Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL 366565
Folding Beach Chair Taupe Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair Blue and White Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL 366567
Folding Beach Chair Blue and White Solid Wood Eucalyptus and Fabric vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deck chair made of solid eucalyptus wood
Folding design for easy transport and storage
Maximum load capacity: 110 kg

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Eucalyptus Wood Without Armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Eucalyptus Wood Without Armrests
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.75 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel