Sieger Stacking chair cushion high 107 x 49 cm
from £76.502 offers
Price History- Stacking chair cushion
- Material: Polyacrylic
- Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x D107 Centimetre x H4 Centimetre
- Weight: 690 g
Price History
1M 3M
Sieger Stacking chair cushion high 107 x 49 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09

Amazonas American Dream
£165.99

Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
£185.92

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SIEGER Stackable Chair Cushion with High Backrest Approx. 107 x 49 x 4 cm Design 4960 Light Blue B08F5773BV
Made in Germany Cotton / polyester Elegant design

£76.50
Shipping: Free
SIEGER Stackable Chair Cushion with High Backrest Approx. 107 x 49 x 4 cm Design 4961 Green B08F58RF66
Made in Germany Cotton / polyester Elegant design

£76.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W49 Centimetre x D107 Centimetre x H4 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 690 g |
| Polyacrylic |
Price History
1M 3M
Sieger Stacking chair cushion high 107 x 49 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products