vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Ø 60 cm (41532)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Ø 60 cm (41532)
from £76.99to £96.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bistro Table
• Material: Powder-Coated Iron, Ceramic Mosaic
• Features: Stable, Easy to Clean, Easy to Assemble
• Use Case: Balcony, Garden, as Side Table
• Dimensions: Diameter 60 cm, Height 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Ø 60 cm (41532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mosaic Table 60cm Black and White Outdoor Garden Patio Balcony Desk
This mosaic table will make a great addition to your balcony or garden, serving as a coffee table to place your drink or any other necessity you...
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bistro Table Black and White 60 cm crafted with Iron and Ceramic - Suitable for Outdoor usage - Dining Table with Rotund Design.
vidaXL Bistro Table Black and White 60 cm crafted with Iron and Ceramic Suitable for Outdoor usage Dining Table with Rotund Design. The powder coated iron frame makes the table very stable, while the table top with ceramic mosaic is easy to clean The mosaic table is easy to assemble White 60x70cm
prodImage
£85.91
Shipping: Free
Bistro Table Black and White 60 cm Mosaic vidaXL 41532
Bistro Table Black and White 60 cm Mosaic vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£95.71
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Patio Round Mosaic Garden Bistro Table Outside Balcony Tables Iron Frame 41532
Outdoor Patio Round Mosaic Garden Bistro Table Outside Balcony Tables Iron Frame, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bistro Table
Material: Powder-Coated Iron, Ceramic Mosaic
Features: Stable, Easy to Clean, Easy to Assemble
Use Case: Balcony, Garden, as Side Table
Dimensions: Diameter 60 cm, Height 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Ø 60 cm (41532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Mosaic Bistro Table Ø 60 cm (41532)
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
GlobalMallDirect_UKMainland
prodImage
£85.91
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£95.71
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel