vidaXL Folding round garden table 110 cm (316844)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding round garden table 110 cm (316844)
from £145.99to £188.005 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Foldable, Dimensions: 110 x 75 cm (Diameter x H)
• Care instructions: Clean regularly, protect from weather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding round garden table 110 cm (316844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Folding Garden Table 110 cm Patio Bistro Dining Table 316844
Looking for something more refined and eye-catching for your outdoor space? This wooden table is an optimal choice for you! This table is made of...
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 316844
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Side Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Folding Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Tables 3 Sizes 316844
Outdoor Patio Folding Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Wood Tables 3 Sizes, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Garden Table 110 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 316844
Folding Garden Table 110 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£182.92
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown 316844
Outdoor Patio Wooden Folding Garden Dining Table Solid Acacia Wood Tables Brown, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Foldable, Dimensions: 110 x 75 cm (Diameter x H)
Care instructions: Clean regularly, protect from weather

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding round garden table 110 cm (316844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding round garden table 110 cm (316844)
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£182.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel