vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (48761)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £139.99to £170.003 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Chair Set
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, adjustable backrest
• Foldable: Yes, for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (48761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2x Garden Reclining Chairs - Anthracite Plastic Outdoor Chairs, Weatherproof, Foldable, Adjustable Backrest
Upgrade your outdoor space with the vidaXL 2x Garden Reclining Chairs in anthracite. These stylish, durable chairs are perfect for relaxed...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Reclining Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Anthracite vidaXL 48761
Garden Reclining Chairs 2 pcs Plastic Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£169.68
Shipping: Free
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Plastic 2 pcs Garden Reclining Chairs Outside Seats Chair Set 48761
Outdoor Patio Plastic 2 pcs Garden Reclining Chairs Outside Seats Chair Set, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Chair Set
Material: Plastic
Features: Weather-resistant, low-maintenance, adjustable backrest
Foldable: Yes, for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Adjustable garden chair (48761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nardi Darsena
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Mosaic Garden Furniture Set
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuba Marlboro garden bench (102278)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£169.68
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel