Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark gray

Price History
• Cushion box
• Material: Plastic
• Load Capacity: Up to 450 kg
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Volume: 570 l
• Dimensions: W151 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre
• Weight: 23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lifetime 567.8 L Storage Box LIIE1083
Need a more convenient place to store items around your yard? Lifetime’s Garden Storage Boxes are the perfect way to expand your storage and get better access to items you use regularly around your yard. Whether you have gardening tools, lawn equipment, yard games, or even outdoor seat cushions, the Garden Storage Box makes them easy to store and find when needed. The Rough Cut Series features a wood grain texture and rough-cut finish that provides the natural look and feel of wood without the maintenance of painting or staining. It is durable, UV-protected, and weather resistant to ensure your belongings have years of protection. The lid is lockable (lock not included) to provide even greater security and has a controlled spring hinge for easy opening and closing. It has molded side handles for easy transport making it easy to move around your yard or patio. The Lifetime Garden Storage Box blends durability, convenience, and style to create a versatile storage solution. Lifetime
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Deck Box Lifetime 568 Litre (150 Gallon) Wood Look Outdoor Box 60215
Garden Storage Deck Box Lifetime 568 Litre (150 Gallon) Wood Look Outdoor Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£177.59
Shipping: Free
Lifetime Products 567L Brown Outdoor Deck Storage Box - Wilko 0722865
Need a more convenient place to store items around your yard? Lifetime’s Deck Boxes are the perfect way to expand your storage and get better access to items you use regularly around your yard. Whether you have gardening tools, lawn equipment, yard games, or even outdoor seat cushions, the Deck Box makes them easy to store and find when needed. The Rough Cut Series features a wood grain texture and rough-cut finish that provides the natural look and feel of wood without the maintenance of painting or staining. It is durable, UV-protected, and weather resistant to ensure your belongings have years of protection. The lid is lockable (lock not included) to provide even greater security and has a controlled spring-hinge for easy opening and closing. It has moulded side handles for easy transport making it easy to move around your yard or patio and it is even sturdy enough to be used as a bench. The Lifetime Deck Box blends durability, convenience and style to create a versatile storage solution. Dimensions: H69 x W151 x D72cm Weight: 28g.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Lifetime Outdoor Storage Box - 565L 7646986
Need to expand your patio storage, but have limited space available? Store your things outside in a Lifetime Storage Box. The rigid, double-wall, high-density polyethylene (HDPE) construction makes the box strong and durable, sturdy enough to be used as a patio bench. It's UV-protected construction, and the weather and water resistant seal helps keeps the interior dry. The spring-hinge lid opens greater than 90, won't slam shut, and is lockable. Controlled spring-hinge lid opens greater than 90 – won't slam shut weather and water-resistant seal – helps keep interior dry UV-protected panels and lid - will not fade, crack, or peel molded handles – moves easily to desired location doubles as a bench - 900 lb. (408,2 kg) weight capacity. Made of plastic. Capacity 567.8L. Lockable. External size H69.1, W71.9, D150.7cm. Weight 26kg. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 081483810249.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W151 Centimetre x D72 Centimetre x H69 Centimetre
Weight:23 kg
Material
Plastic
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 450 kg
Weatherproof:Yes
Volume: 570 l

Price History

1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lifetime Garden

Lifetime Garden picnic set kids
£63.51
Lifetime Garden picnic set kidsCompare 2 Prices
Lifetime Garden Space L
£294.99
Lifetime Garden Space LCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Chateau Garden Shed
£4,150.00
Lifetime Garden Chateau Garden ShedCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Fox
£829.00
Lifetime Garden FoxCompare 1 Prices
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£104.99
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion boxCompare 3 Prices
Lifetime Drum Composter 189 l
£146.58
Lifetime Drum Composter 189 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with cushion (317105)
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Glenwood 390L
£125.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£116.67
Compare Prices
44 offers
Deuba Maxima garden bench (101637)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Line
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lifetime Garden Cushion box dark gray
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£177.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel