vidaXL Folding garden bench with tea table (42654)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding garden bench with tea table (42654)
from £115.99to £148.715 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Folding garden bench with tea table
• Weather-resistant, ideal for outdoor use
• Seating for up to 2 people, with armrests
• Folding design for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden bench with tea table (42654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench Seat Furniture with Tea Table Solid Acacia Wood 42654
This classic garden bench with a tea table combines style and functionality and will add a touch of rustic charm to your garden, patio, pool deck or...
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench With Tea Table 140 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
Folding Garden Bench With Tea Table 140 Cm Solid Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£131.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Bench With Tea Table 140 Cm Solid Acacia Wood
Folding Garden Bench With Tea Table 140 Cm Solid Acacia Wood, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Acacia Wood Folding Garden Bench - Outdoor Seating with Integrated Tea Table, Armrests, Water-, Comfort Slats, Space-Saving Storage 42654
Features ãComfort Seatingã': Enjoy comfort with supportive backrest slats and armrests, ideal for lengthy garden lounging and...
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Garden Bench with Tea Table 140 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL 42654
Folding Garden Bench with Tea Table 140 cm Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£141.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding garden bench with tea table
Weather-resistant, ideal for outdoor use
Seating for up to 2 people, with armrests
Folding design for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Folding garden bench with tea table (42654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Folding garden bench with tea table (42654)
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£131.05
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£132.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel