tectake Rattan Set Hamburg

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
from £101.99to £127.006 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Rattan Seating Set by tectake
• Ideal for balcony, terrace, garden
• Fine poly rattan, sturdy aluminum
• Comfortable, water-repellent seat cushions
• Space-saving, removable glass tabletop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Garden Bistro Set, 2 Chairs & 1 Table - Outdoor Dining Furniture made of Rust-Free Aluminium, Weather-Resistant Polyrattan & Water-Repellent Cushions - Unique Space-Saving Design - black 404208
WEATHER-RESISTANT ELEGANCE: Discover the ultimate blend of style and durability with our rattan garden furniture set. Crafted from fine, weather-resistant polyrattan and supported by a robust aluminium frame, it's perfect for any summer house or garden. The elegant safety glass tabletop adds a touch of sophistication while ensuring easy maintenance. Enjoy comfort that lasts with our XXL cushions, 5 cm thick for maximum comfort. The perfect for any conservatory, patio or outside on your balcony. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Our garden furniture set is ingeniously designed to save space without sacrificing style. Each garden chair easily slides under the table, making it perfect as a small garden table or patio furniture, compared with larger rattan furniture sets. Enjoy garden dining on even a small patio or as conservatory furniture with our compact two seater. UNMATCHED COMFORT: Elevate your outdoor relaxation with our comfortable, water-repellent seat cushions. Featuring easy-care, removable covers that are washable, our cushions make upkeep a breeze. Plus, the rust-free aluminium frame ensures your garden set remains a staple in your outdoor space for years. These garden chairs and small dining table will stay comfortable for longer compared with other garden furniture sets. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED: Ready to transform your outdoor area with no fuss? Our garden furniture set requires no setup, allowing you to enjoy luxurious, weather-resistant comfort within minutes. It's the perfect addition to enhance any garden, offering both elegance and convenience. An instant patio set, bistro table or dining table set, no accessories required. DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN: Built to last with quality polyrattan and a lightweight yet durable aluminium frame, our garden furniture set is easy to clean and designed for longevity. The removable table top made of reinforced safety glass and each rattan chair has floor-protecting plastic caps ensure your outdoor garden patio stays pristine.
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Garden Bistro Set, 2 Chairs & 1 Table - Outdoor Dining Furniture made of Rust-Free Aluminium, Weather-Resistant Polyrattan & Water-Repellent Cushions - Unique Space-Saving Design - Grey 404210
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Hamburg 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bistro Set Black - Wilko 0730650
This elegant rattan set by tectake is ideal for eating, relaxing and chatting outdoors. The table and the two chairs with the comfortable and water-repellent seat cushions are delivered fully assembled. When not in use, the sophisticated rattan set can be pushed together to save space. The delicate polyrattan weave and the stable aluminium frame make this anti-rust set the perfect outdoor furniture. Small, light and cosy: The inviting rattan set by tectake combines sophisticated design with a high degree of cosiness.
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Hamburg 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bistro Set Grey - Wilko 0730658
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TecTake® Garden Bistro Set, 2 Chairs & 1 Table - Outdoor Dining Furniture made of Rust-Free Aluminium, Weather-Resistant Polyrattan & Water-Repellent Cushions - Unique Space-Saving Design - Natural 403769
WEATHERPROOF ELEGANCE: Discover the ultimate blend of style and durability with our rattan garden furniture set. Crafted from fine, weather-resistant polyrattan and supported by a robust aluminium frame, it's perfect for any summer house or garden. The elegant safety glass tabletop adds a touch of sophistication while ensuring easy maintenance. Enjoy comfort that lasts with our XXL cushions, 5 cm thick for maximum comfort. The perfect for any conservatory, patio or outside on your balcony. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: Our garden furniture set is ingeniously designed to save space without sacrificing style. Each garden chair easily slides under the table, making it perfect as a small garden table or patio furniture, compared with larger rattan furniture sets. Enjoy garden dining on even a small patio or as conservatory furniture with our compact two seater. UNMATCHED COMFORT: Elevate your outdoor relaxation with our comfortable, water-repellent seat cushions. Featuring easy-care, removable covers that are washable, our cushions make upkeep a breeze. Plus, the rust-free aluminium frame ensures your garden set remains a staple in your outdoor space for years. These garden chairs and small dining table will stay comfortable for longer compared with other garden furniture sets. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED: Ready to transform your outdoor area with no fuss? Our garden furniture set requires no setup, allowing you to enjoy luxurious, weather-resistant comfort within minutes. It's the perfect addition to enhance any garden, offering both elegance and convenience. An instant patio set, bistro table or dining table set, no accessories required. DURABLE & EASY TO CLEAN: Built to last with quality polyrattan and a lightweight yet durable aluminium frame, our garden furniture set is easy to clean and designed for longevity. The removable table top made of reinforced safety glass and each rattan chair has floor-protecting plastic caps ensure your outdoor garden patio stays pristine.
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Hamburg 2 Seater Rattan Garden Bistro Set Natural - Brown - Wilko 0730648
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rattan Seating Set by tectake
Ideal for balcony, terrace, garden
Fine poly rattan, sturdy aluminum
Comfortable, water-repellent seat cushions
Space-saving, removable glass tabletop

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Deck chair with footrest (41806)
£101.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden deck chair with footrest (41492)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Santana 2 Garden Chair with Table
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 2-seater 120 cm (47290)
£100.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Pino 3-Seater Garden Bench
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan garden bench with table
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Garden cabinet Taman with flat roof
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keter Cool Bar Bevy
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43584)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Rattan Set Hamburg
tectake
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel