vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)
from £159.99to £198.253 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sun lounger
• Material: Acacia wood, Textilene
• Number of Seats: 1
• Dimensions: W66 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sunlounger Acacia Wood Outdoor Garden Patio Terrace Furniture Daybed 41745
Thiswoodensunloungercombinesstyleandfunctionality,andwilladdatouchofrusticcharmtoyourgardenorotheroutdoorspace.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL 41745
Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL 41745
Sun Lounger Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£198.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 Centimetre x D200 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Material
Acacia wood, Textilene
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:1

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Sun lounger Acacia (41745)
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£198.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel