vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)
from £123.99to £159.055 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden bench in antique style
• Material: Wrought iron
• Seat surface: Wide and comfortable
• Assembly: Easy to assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Bench 104cm Iron Antique White Outdoor Patio Yard Seat Chair 45436
Ourcaptivating,antique-style,aswellasfunctionalbenchwilldefinitelyaddagreatelegancetoyourporchorbackyard.
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Iron Antique vidaXL 45436
Garden Bench Outdoor Bench Seat Patio Park Bench Chair Iron Antique vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench 104 cm Iron Antique White vidaXL 45436
Garden Bench 104 cm Iron Antique White vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£153.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Bench Iron Antique 45436
Garden Bench Iron Antique, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Bench Iron Antique 45436
Garden Bench Iron Antique, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£159.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bench in antique style
Material: Wrought iron
Seat surface: Wide and comfortable
Assembly: Easy to assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden box 420 l
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Beverly Wood
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench plastic 145.5 cm (43585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Table with Ice Cooler (364158)
£123.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44357)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger with cushion (317105)
£128.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair set of 2 (312278)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt The Chiller Swing Lounger
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Antique Garden Bench (45436)
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£148.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£153.77
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel