vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (43887)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (43887)
from £278.30to £329.142 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Trash bin enclosure for 2 bins
• Ideal for storing trash bins in the garden
• Can also be used as a large box for garden storage
• Lid for easy access to the trash bins
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (43887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111cm Garden Hider Box 43887
This double wheelie bin shed is ideal for hiding your bins from view in the garden. It can also be used as a large box for garden storage. The...
prodImage
£278.30
Shipping: Free
Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111 cm vidaXL 43887
Double Wheelie Bin Shed Poly Rattan Black 148x80x111 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£329.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash bin enclosure for 2 bins
Ideal for storing trash bins in the garden
Can also be used as a large box for garden storage
Lid for easy access to the trash bins

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (43887)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
£248.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£232.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (43887)
prodImage
£278.30
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£329.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel