vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
from £248.99to £309.593 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Trash bin enclosure
• Material: stainless steel
• Fits trash bins up to 240 liters
• Lockable door for secure storage
• Dimensions: 69 cm wide, 115 cm high, 77.5 cm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Single Wheelie Bin Shed 240L Stainless Steel Waste Container Enclosure
Designed for utility, our practical wheelie bin shed enables you to have the perfect cladding for one 240-litre or smaller garbage bin. It keeps...
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL 145379
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 240 L Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£309.48
Shipping: Free
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL 145379
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Composting & Garden Waste > Garden Waste Bins
prodImage
£309.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash bin enclosure
Material: stainless steel
Fits trash bins up to 240 liters
Lockable door for secure storage
Dimensions: 69 cm wide, 115 cm high, 77.5 cm deep

Price History

1M
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£232.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£309.48
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£309.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel