vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149567)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149567)
from £288.99to £358.152 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Trash Bin Enclosure
• Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet, Stainless Steel Frame
• Lockable Doors, Secure Storage
• Dimensions: 138 x 77.5 x 115.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Stainless Steel Outdoor Garbage Waste Shed 149567
Hideyourbinfromviewinthegardenandaddatouchoftidinessandbeautytoyouroutdoorareaswiththiswheeliebinshed!
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 138x77.5x115.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 149567
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 138x77.5x115.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£358.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash Bin Enclosure
Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet, Stainless Steel Frame
Lockable Doors, Secure Storage
Dimensions: 138 x 77.5 x 115.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
£248.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£232.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149567)
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£358.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel