vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin (149554)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin (149554)
from £208.79to £290.483 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage Bin Box
• Fits garbage bins up to 240 liters
• Made of galvanized steel sheet and stainless steel frame
• Lockable doors for secure storage
• Dimensions: 69 x 115 x 77.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin (149554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL 149554
Wheelie Bin Shed Dustbin Cover Rubbish Bin Shed Storage Stainless Steel vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Composting & Garden Waste > Garden Waste Bins
prodImage
£208.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Single Wheelie Bin Shed Stainless Steel Outdoor Garbage Waste Shed 149554
Hideyourbinfromviewinthegardenandaddatouchoftidinessandbeautytoyouroutdoorareaswiththiswheeliebinshed!
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 69x77.5x115 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 149554
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 69x77.5x115 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£290.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage Bin Box
Fits garbage bins up to 240 liters
Made of galvanized steel sheet and stainless steel frame
Lockable doors for secure storage
Dimensions: 69 x 115 x 77.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin (149554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£232.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion trash bin enclosure (142559)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 240 l Trash Bin Box (145379)
£248.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin (149554)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£208.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£290.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel