vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 container (149562)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 container (149562)
from £187.992 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin
• Material: Galvanized sheet steel, stainless steel frame
• Air circulation prevents odors
• Locking system for secure storage
• Dimensions: 69 x 77.5 x 112.5 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Single Wheelie Bin Shed Stainless Steel Outdoor Garbage Waste Shed 149562
Hideyourbinfromviewinthegardenandaddatouchoftidinessandbeautytoyouroutdoorareaswiththiswheeliebinshed!
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 69x77.5x115 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 149562
Single Wheelie Bin Shed 69x77.5x115 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garbage bin enclosure for 1 bin
Material: Galvanized sheet steel, stainless steel frame
Air circulation prevents odors
Locking system for secure storage
Dimensions: 69 x 77.5 x 112.5 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 container (149562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Gabion trash bin enclosure (142559)
£160.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure (46463)
£231.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion Trash Can Enclosure (142560)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Trash can box (4006181)
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 1 container (149562)
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£232.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel