vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149555)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149555)
from £403.99to £501.842 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garbage bin box
• Suitable for 2x trash bins up to 240 L
• Lockable doors
• Ventilation openings
• Dimensions: W138 Centimetre x D77.5 Centimetre x H112.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Double Wheelie Bin Shed Stainless Steel Outdoor Garbage Waste Shed 149555
Hideyourbinfromviewinthegardenandaddatouchoftidinessandbeautytoyouroutdoorareaswiththiswheeliebinshed!
prodImage
£403.99
Shipping: Free
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 138x77.5x115.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL 149555
Double Wheelie Bin Shed 138x77.5x115.5 cm Stainless Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£501.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 2x trash bins up to 240 L
Lockable doors
Ventilation openings
Dimensions
Dimensions:W138 Centimetre x D77.5 Centimetre x H112.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garbage bin enclosure for 2 bins (149555)
prodImage
£403.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£501.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel