Keter Eden Garden Bench

Manufacturer: Keter
Keter Eden Garden Bench
from £110.48to £271.8847 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Chest bench
• Material: Plastic, Wood
• Number of Seats: 2
• Capacity: 265 l
• Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Eden Garden Bench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Green Seat Durable lockable
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Green Seat Durable lockable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Graphite & Light Grey Fade Free | All Weather Resistant
Ideal outdoor garden bench for garden tools and equipment, garden furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood panelled style...
prodImage
£195.04
Shipping: Free
Tepro Keter Glenwood Cushion Box, Cushion Box, 390 Litre Volume, Waterproof, Graphite, Wood Look, Bench for 2 Adults, 128 x 65 x 61 cm, Garden Box 258753
Features Storage space and seating opportunities: ideal for storing cushions, pool accessories, cushions, garden tools and others. It can also be...
prodImage
£195.04
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige & Brown Wood Panel Effect | Fade Free | All Weather Resistant Safe and Secure
prodImage
£197.92
Shipping: Free
Bench Garden Patio Storage Box 133 x 61 x 89 cm Keter
Bench Garden Patio Storage Box 133 x 61 x 89 cm Keter, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden 70 Gallon Storage
Brand: Keter Color: Grey Features: Weather-resistant,waterproofandUVprotected-willnotwarp,dent,rustorpeel Benchcomfortablyseatstwoadults...
prodImage
£212.80
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% Recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige & Bro.. 226277
Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% Recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige & Bro.., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£219.06
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden 265L Outdoor Storage Bench - 60% Recycled Garden Furniture, Beige & Brown 226277
Eden 265L Outdoor Storage Bench - 60% Recycled Garden Furniture, Beige & Brown, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£219.19
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Garden Furniture - Beige And 226277
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Garden Furniture - Beige And, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£219.19
Shipping: Free
✅Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storag Box Garden Furniture - Beige Waterp 226277
✅Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storag Box Garden Furniture - Beige Waterp, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden 140x60x84cm, Biege 17198357
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden 140x60x84cm, Biege, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£234.39
Shipping: Free
Keter Solana 70 Gallon Storage Bench Deck Box for Patio Furniture Front Porch Decor and Outdoor Seating - Perfect to Store Garden Tools and Pool Toys
...
prodImage
£234.42
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench for Balcony and Garden, Garden with 140x60x84cm, Biege 17198357
Keter Eden Bench for Balcony and Garden, Garden with 140x60x84cm, Biege, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£234.89
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Seats Two Beige Wood Effect 17198357
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Seats Two Beige Wood Effect, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Sheds, Summerhouses & Carports
prodImage
£248.13
Shipping: Free
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Beige Seat Durable lockable
Garden Bench Keter Eden Plastic Storage Patio 265L Beige Seat Durable lockable, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% Recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige & 226277
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% Recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige &, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£267.23
Shipping: Free
Keter Eden Bench 265L Outdoor 60% recycled Garden Furniture Storage Box Beige & Brown Wood Panel Effect | Fade Free | All Weather Resistant | Safe and 226277
Features Ideal outdoor garden bench for garden tools and equipment, garden furniture cushions, garden games and accessories Decorative wood...
prodImage
£271.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x D60 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre
Material
Plastic, Wood
Other
Capacity: 265 l
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:2

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Eden Garden Bench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£159.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 14 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£129.74
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 20 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 4 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.12
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Keter Cool StoolCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden lounge 10-piece (844918)
£110.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 145.5 cm (43583)
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box (42499)
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44355)
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden swivel chair
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nardi Step
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keter Eden Garden Bench
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £117.99 / Unit
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel