vidaXL Beer table with 2 benches 100 cm (41502)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Beer table with 2 benches 100 cm (41502)
from £145.99to £180.683 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• garden lounge set
• Set Consisting of: Table, 2x benches
• Material: Bamboo
• Table: 100 x 50 x 70 cm
• Bench: 100 x 38 x 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Beer table with 2 benches 100 cm (41502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof vidaXL 41502
Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Bamboo Folding Beer / Picnic Tables Set 2 Foldable Benches Waterproof 41502
This high - quality bamboo garden set consists of 1 beer table and 2 matching benches, and it will create a tropical atmosphere in your garden or on...
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Beer Table with 2 Benches 100 cm Bamboo vidaXL 41502
Beer Table with 2 Benches 100 cm Bamboo vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£180.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Bamboo
Other
Table: 100 x 50 x 70 cm
Bench: 100 x 38 x 45 cm
Set Consisting of
Table, 2x benches

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Beer table with 2 benches 100 cm (41502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Beer table with 2 benches 100 cm (41502)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£180.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel