vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman solid pine wood (837970)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman solid pine wood (837970)
from £118.99to £147.175 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden sofa with ottoman
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Versatile: Use as an ottoman, footstool, or coffee table
• Modular design: Flexibly combinable with other sofa elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman solid pine wood (837970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Sofa with Footstool, 2-Seater Outdoor Sofa for Relax, Sectional Sofa for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Couch Corner Sofa, Solid Wood Pine 837970
This 2-seater wooden garden sofa with footstool will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or just enjoying the weather. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Made of solid pine wood, the outdoor sofa is durable and stable. Comfortable seat experience: The backrest adds extra seating comfort for the garden seating. Versatile usage: This outdoor footstool can not only be used to sit or relax your feet, but it can also be used as a coffee table to hold your placed drinks, food, and other decorations. Slatted design: The slatted design of the pallet sofa effectively prevents water from pooling, ensuring that the seat remains dry and free from potential rot.
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
(natural pine, corner + chair + footrest) vidaXL Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Lounge Set Corner Sofa Couch Solid Pinewood
This 2-seater wooden garden sofa with footstool will make a great addition to your garden, terrace, or patio for chatting with family and friends or...
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL 837970
Garden Sofas Corner Patio Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Couch Solid Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Corner Sofa 2-Piece Solid Pine Wood Natural 70x70x67 cm Modular Patio Outdoor2pc
Corner Sofa 2-Piece Solid Pine Wood Natural 70x70x67 cm Modular Patio Outdoor2pc, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£147.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.06 / Unit
More offers
Garden Sofa with Footstool 2-Seater Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 837970
Garden Sofa with Footstool 2-Seater Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£147.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden sofa with ottoman
Material: Solid pine wood
Versatile: Use as an ottoman, footstool, or coffee table
Modular design: Flexibly combinable with other sofa elements

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman solid pine wood (837970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Océane Aluminum Rattan Sun Lounger
£117.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair (317341)
£125.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42945)
£117.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lifetime Garden Premium cushion box
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (44356)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden sofa with ottoman solid pine wood (837970)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£147.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.06 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel